VfB Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:2 ·
TuSEM Essen - HSG Krefeld 33:22 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - 1. FC Kleve 63/03 2:3 ·
VCA Essen - VC Olympia Berlin 2:3 ·
TuSEM Essen - TuS N-Lübbecke 21:23 ·
DJK Adler Union Frintrop - ETB Schwarz-Weiß 6:2 ·
VfB 03 Hilden - ETB Schwarz-Weiß 0:3 ·
Borussia Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg 1:0 ·
Rot-Weiss Essen - TSV Alemannia Aachen 3:0 ·
SG Schönebeck - Heisinger SV 2:1 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:3 ·
VfB Homberg - SC Verl 1:0 ·
FC 1919 Wuppertal - SC Sonnborn 07 0:8 ·
TuSEM Essen - ETB Schwarz-Weiß 2:0 ·
VfB Lohberg - SGP Oberlohberg II 1:3 ·
FC Schalke 04 II - VfB Homberg 4:0 ·
Amaç Spor Dahlhausen - DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 6:3 ·
C-Jugend Schul-Stadtmeisterschaft Essen: 1. Runde ·
SG Hill Hattingen - Amaç Spor Dahlhausen II 1:2 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - SF Baumberg 5:2 ·
Duisburger FV 08 - Union Nettetal 6:2 ·
SV Lippstadt 08 - VfB Homberg 2:2 ·
SuS Haarzopf - SG Essen-Schönebeck 0:2 ·
DJK TuS Hordel - BSV Schüren 2:0 ·
VC Allbau Essen - SV Bad Laer 2:3 ·
Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Fortuna Köln 0:1 ·
DJK Adler Union Frintrop - ESC Rellinghausen 06 2:0 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - SC Velbert 2:0 ·
1. FC Mönchengladbach - Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord 2:4 ·
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg 3:1 ·
TS Rahm 06 - Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 1:4 ·
VfB Homberg - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 ·
SGS Essen - 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 2:0 ·
TuSEM Essen - HSG Konstanz 32:21 ·
SV Rödinghausen - VfB Homberg 2:0 ·
SG FC Taxi / DJK Wanheimerort II - Fatihspor Mülheim 0:2 ·
VfB Homberg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - SG Schönebeck 5:0 ·
DJK Adler Union Frintrop - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 9:10 n.E. ·
DJK Eintracht Borbeck - Vogelheimer SV 1:7 ·
Duisburger FV 08 - SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3:0 ·
Cronenberger SC - ETB Schwarz-Weiß 3:1 ·
VfB Homberg - Rumelner TV 17:0 ·
VCA Essen - 1. VC Stralsund 3:2 ·
VfB Homberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:4 ·
SV Heißen - SV Genç Osman Duisburg 2:1 ·
SV Rhenania Bottrop II - Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen 4:2 ·
TuS Mündelheim - SV Wanheim 1900 3:3 ·
Borussia Dortmund II - VfB Homberg 3:0 ·
TuRU Düsseldorf - VfB Homberg 3:2 ·
SC 1911 Kapellen-Erft - ETB Schwarz-Weiß 3:1 ·
Post SV Oberhausen - Rot-Weiß Welheimer Löwen 0:1 ·
Duisburger FV 08 - Mülheimer SV 07 3:0 ·
Langenberger SV II - Breite Burschen Barmen III 13:0 ·
VfB Homberg - TuS Haltern am See 3:4 ·
TuSEM Essen - TuS Ferndorf 35:22 ·
DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TuSEM Essen 2:1 ·
ETB Schwarz-Weiß - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern 1:0 ·

· Detlef Pirsig
· Lortzigen
· Dirk Helmig
· Stefan Janßen
· Hannes Wolf
· Heinz Höher
· Yasar Kurt
Mobilversion Datenschutzerklärung Impressum